$439,900.00 ($176.53 / sqft )
47 Auberry Drive More Like This Login To Like
You've found THE ONE! This beautiful, well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is in move in condition. As you enter, the foyer gives way to an open floorplan. The eat in kitchen boasts Stainless S
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2492 sqft
- Provided by Claire Hunter Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice