$139,900.00 ($138.52 / sqft )
1 Oceans West Boulevard 2b6 More Like This Login To Like
Seize the opportunity to own this 1BR/1BA unit featuring breathtaking views from the bedroom and living room, of the golf course and the Halifax River from two balconies! Enjoy a stress free lifestyle
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1010 sqft
- Provided by Never 6 Percent Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice