$510,000.00 ($194.21 / sqft )
2005 Schulte Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Charming coastal property located at 2005 Schulte Ave in Daytona Beach, just a short walk to the beach. This spacious residence features 5 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms, offering ample living space fo
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2626 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Advantage
- DMCA Notice