$625,000.00 ($717.57 / sqft )
421 Atlantic Avenue 409 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Direct Oceanfront Living in the Heart of New Smyrna Beach! Welcome to Unit 409 at 421 S Atlantic Ave, a beautifully updated coastal retreat offering stunning ocean views and effortless beachside li
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 871 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice