$449,000.00 ($260.44 / sqft )
455 Brentwood Drive More Like This Login To Like
Come and see this cozy ranch with old florida charm. This must see home has over 1. 4 acres of land (165. 16 frontage x 358. 52 eastside and 401. 29 westside depth) to put to use for your development
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1724 sqft
- Approx. 1.41 acres
- Provided by A.H. Stone & Associates Inc
- DMCA Notice