$389,000.00 ($141.15 / sqft )
144 Marsh Wren Court More Like This Login To Like
njoy resort style living in this 3Bd, 2Ba pool home. This home is in a quiet cul de sac surrounded by lush Florida landscaping. Spacious open concept living with soaring ceilings and sun filled room
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2756 sqft
- Provided by Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice