$1,450,000.00 ($294.36 / sqft )
2112 Ocean Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Direct oceanfront living meets newer construction and thoughtful upgrades along one of Flagler Beach's most desirable stretches of A1A. Built in 2022, this custom coastal home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 ful
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4926 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice