$270,000.00 ($134.60 / sqft )
145 Springwood Drive More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence situated on a spacious corner lot in a quiet and established neighborhood! The home's exterior features a mature shade tree
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2006 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice