$224,900.00 ($171.94 / sqft )
806 Sugar House Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
If you've been waiting for a home that feels updated, manageable, and actually livable from day one, this is it, with NO HOA. This two story home has already been taken care of where it matters most
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1308 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice