$215,000.00 ($153.13 / sqft )
1152 Pineview Drive More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your charming new home at 1152 Pineview Drive in Daytona Beach. Picture yourself in this delightful single family residence, perfectly situated at the end of a serene cul de sac. As you ap
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1404 sqft
- Provided by Nonmember office
- DMCA Notice