$239,900.00 ($91.36 / sqft )
8796 83rd Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
HUGE PRICE DROP!!! Welcome to this move in ready Ayreshire located in a lovely established neighborhood within Candler Hills. As you pull up to the curb you will love the xeriscaped yard which saves m
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2626 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- Contact Bobby Mathews
- DMCA Notice