$425,000.00 ($125.78 / sqft )
8953 50th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Don't make a huge financial mistake by paying more per square foot, for a comparably sized new construction home with no extra's! You might save a little initially with a builder offered sub vented in
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3379 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- Contact Frank Koehler
- DMCA Notice