$178,900.00 ($124.93 / sqft )
6421 Remus Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Discover carefree Florida living in this FURNISHED 2 bed, 2 bath villa in the sought after Briar Patch 55+ community, featuring an attached garage and soaring ceilings. Bright, open layout with a kitc
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1432 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Lelah Hughes
- DMCA Notice