$350,000.00 ($81.09 / sqft )
8761 52nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
REDUCED! REDUCED! REDUCED! Motivated Seller BACK ON THE MARKET at NO FAULT OF THE HOME OR SELLER!! HOME WARRANTY INCLUDED! Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a 2 car garage, storag
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 4316 sqft
- Provided by SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Melissa Gibson
- DMCA Notice