$274,900.00 ($170.01 / sqft )
17389 Tyler Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Tenant occupied property with lease in place. Excellent investment opportunity with immediate rental income. Brand NEW construction by Southern Impression Homes @ CLEARANCE
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1617 sqft
- Provided by SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
- Contact Kelly Hicks
- DMCA Notice