$245,000.00 ($125.26 / sqft )
9201 Caressa Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Well maintained 3BR/2BA Pool home in Citrus Springs with numerous recent upgrades. Features a spacious open living/dining area and functional kitchen with breakfast bar. Metal roof installed in 2022.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1956 sqft
- Provided by BOFFO REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- Contact Samantha Blanton
- DMCA Notice