$585,000.00 ($158.45 / sqft )
22163 Edgewater Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
NEW PRICE One of Marion Countys Most Competitive Multi Structure Estates Under $1M with Acreage, Guest House & 4,000+ SF Workshop No HOA Two homes. One property. Endless possibilities. Opportu
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3692 sqft
- Approx. 2.48 acres
- Provided by NEXTHOME PROFESSIONAL REALTY
- Contact Lori Conklin
- DMCA Notice