$214,900.00 ($151.98 / sqft )
127 Malauka Radial Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Builder will pay up to $5,000 of buyer's closings costs!! Charming Cottage Home with Modern Comforts, No HOA, and a 10 Year Warranty! Home will be ready for you to move in within
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1414 sqft
- Provided by OAK RIDGE PROPERTIES OF FLORID
- Contact Martha Garren
- DMCA Notice