$1,649,000.00 ($406.06 / sqft )
15939 162nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located just 20 minutes from the World Equestrian Center, this exceptional 20 acre horse farm offers top tier equestrian amenities paired with beautiful residential living. The property features a 9 s
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4061 sqft
- Approx. 20.00 acres
- Provided by OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
- Contact Matt Varney
- DMCA Notice