$1,600.00 ($0.68 / sqft )
9257 82nd Terrace H Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
FULLY FURNISHED, The utilities are staying in the owner's name, but the tenant will pay the utilities. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath Villa in "On Top Of the World", has an expanded floor plan that gives you
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2369 sqft
- Provided by RHEMA REALTY
- Contact Linda Van Antwerp
- DMCA Notice