$249,900.00 ($113.54 / sqft )
9033 135th Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your new beginning. Well maintained home, close to the clubhouse in desirable Spyglass Hill. Driveway and sidewalk have stamped concrete for great curb appeal. The Dogwood model boasts thr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2201 sqft
- Provided by JUDY L. TROUT REALTY
- Contact Judy Trout
- DMCA Notice