$144,999.00 ($119.64 / sqft )
622 Fairways Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Come enjoy the quiet serenity and family friendly neighborhood of Fairways #4 at Silver Springs Shores. Included in the HOA is outside maintenance and grounds, basic cable, outside building insurance,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1212 sqft
- Provided by NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
- Contact Delaney Mellucci
- DMCA Notice