$289,500.00 ($126.92 / sqft )
6264 89th Lane Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Don't miss out on this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a spacious FLEX room perfect for a Home Office, Craft Room, or 3rd bedroom! Home features 9 foot ceilings, granite countertops, and an ope
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2281 sqft
- Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
- Contact Steve Martin
- DMCA Notice