$268,900.00 ($117.99 / sqft )
10962 69th Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
SELLER IS MOTIVATED! BRING ALL OFFERS! Step into this beautifully maintained home featuring a stunning gourmet kitchen with all new stainless steel appliances, abundant cabinetry, and plenty of counte
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2279 sqft
- Provided by DECCA REAL ESTATE
- Contact Sherri Driggers
- DMCA Notice