$269,999.00 ($147.70 / sqft )
14417 20th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Limited time incentive: Seller offering a $5,000 contribution toward the buyers closing costs with an accepted full price offer. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2023 Benedicto Model by Bakan
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1828 sqft
- Provided by REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC
- Contact Sergio Rebollo
- DMCA Notice