$315,000.00 ($100.03 / sqft )
8345 200th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Your Half Acre Florida Retreat! Set on a beautiful half acre lot, this charming Dunnellon home effortlessly blends comfort, functionality, and that laid back Florida lifestyle everyone dre
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3149 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- Contact Julie Beck
- DMCA Notice