$315,000.00 ($82.16 / sqft )
17403 27th Court Rd More Like This Login To Like
Buyer Alert!!! Great location in Marion Oaks unit 4. This 3 bed/2 bath/ 3 car garage home is located in a quiet area on an oversized .57 Acre beautiful corner lot. This older well built home has been
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3834 sqft
- Provided by OCALA'S CHOICE REALTY, LLC
- Contact Joyce Clark
- DMCA Notice