$278,400.00 ($133.08 / sqft )
9309 Highway 42 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
This 2025 St. Michael model home is a block construction property located within walking distance to the VA Veterans Clinic near The Villages. The home sits on a .31 acre lot and offers no HOA, no 55+
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2092 sqft
- Provided by KIEFER REALTY, PA
- Contact Yunia Valdes
- DMCA Notice