$340,000.00 ($123.41 / sqft )
11193 173rd Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Tucked inside the sought after 55+ gated golf community of stonecrest, adjacent to the villages, florida, this home delivers the relaxed, resort style lifestyle many only dream about. From the moment
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2755 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- Contact Cindy Schutte
- DMCA Notice