$359,000.00 ($264.95 / sqft )
30810 78th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Unique living in this wonderful 2 bedroom Geodesic dome home! Has an array of hardwood, laminate, and tile flooring. Frame guest house with tile flooring and paneled walls. Has a detached garage/work
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1355 sqft
- Approx. 2.39 acres
- Provided by MARY WEEKS REALTY
- Contact Mary Weeks
- DMCA Notice