$249,500.00 ($135.89 / sqft )
13349 112th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Ready now! Buyer incentives available: up to $10,000 in flex cash, which may be applied toward closing costs and/or approved upgrades (e. G. Privacy fencing, patio extension, rv outlet, etc. ), or a p
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1836 sqft
- Provided by SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY
- Contact Kimberly Campbell
- DMCA Notice