$397,250.00 ($149.06 / sqft )
12275 Scarlet Ibis Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Royal Highlands North! This lovely 2265 square foot home is located on a 0.53 acre lot and has four bedrooms, three bathrooms and a 2 car garage. Upgrades to this lovely abode include a sep
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2665 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- Contact Jane Borges
- DMCA Notice