$2,400.00 ($1.10 / sqft )
9106 65th Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
JUNE 1st availability for this UPGRADED VILLA in Stone Creek 55+ resort community. Private backyard patio is lined with greenery. Expand your interior or exterior living with this covered glass patio
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2188 sqft
- Provided by NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
- Contact Jennifer Fraunfelter
- DMCA Notice