$349,000.00 ($198.52 / sqft )
3001 Egerton Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Seller is offering 5,000 toward closing costs or floor allowance!!! BOND PAID. Come and experience Florida living in this lovely 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Home on a corner lot. This home has been updated and i
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1758 sqft
- Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
- Contact Connie Strickland
- DMCA Notice