$145,000.00 ($72.03 / sqft )
9951 88th Court Road C Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Get ready to enjoy an amazing Florida lifestyle in this spacious 1,853 square foot villa offering 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and both a full size family room and living room. Located in the Circle Squ
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2013 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
- Contact Anthony Alfarone
- DMCA Notice