$364,900.00 ($206.39 / sqft )
3435 Inverary Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your own slice of paradise in the highly desirable Village of Fernandina! Perfectly positioned near golf, recreation, shopping, dining, and t
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1768 sqft
- Provided by FRANK KIRSCHNER REAL ESTATE
- Contact Frank Kirschner
- DMCA Notice