$649,000.00 ($94.74 / sqft )
8900 72nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Additional pictures coming soon. NEW LISTING IN SOUGHT AFTER LEEWARD AIR RANCH (FD04) in Ocala, FL. One of America's favorite private, gated, sport aviation communities, where aviation is more than a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 6850 sqft
- Provided by ALOFT REAL ESTATE SERVICES, IN
- Contact Kent Leeward
- DMCA Notice