$598,555.00 ($128.06 / sqft )
9284 56th Loop Green Listing Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
THIS OPPORTUNITY WONT LAST ASSUMABLE $340,000 LOAN AT AN INCREDIBLE 2.38%! Welcome to this stunning Stardom model with a screened in pool in Del Webb Stone Creek, where luxury, comfort, and effort
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4674 sqft
- Provided by NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
- Contact Deborah Sumey
- DMCA Notice