$1,695.00 ($0.74 / sqft )
15566 11th Terrace Rd Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to easy, resort style living in this beautifully situated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, located in a sought after 55+ gated golf community. Perfectly positioned on the golf cours
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2303 sqft
- Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
- Contact Scott Archibald
- DMCA Notice