$375,000.00 ($122.19 / sqft )
101 42nd Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Back on market no fault of seller some homes just feel right and this one welcomes you with warmth, light, and thoughtful design. This move in ready 4 bedroom home in the gated community of st
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3069 sqft
- Provided by CRYSTAL SNOOK REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jeannine Plummer
- DMCA Notice