$2,950,000.00 ($671.07 / sqft )
12610 Gainesville Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled amongst established horse farms in the heart of Marion Countys Farmland Preservation Area, this
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4396 sqft
- Approx. 19.69 acres
- Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
- Contact Valerie Dailey
- DMCA Notice