$2,350.00 ($1.15 / sqft )
5375 48th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this stunning fully furnished villa, located in the desirable gated community of ocala preserve! Located only 6 minutes to the world equestrian center, enjoy this luxury resort style l
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2050 sqft
- Provided by ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC
- Contact Mikhalea Epperson
- DMCA Notice