$425,000.00 ($196.76 / sqft )
2153 18th Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Brand new construction in the rapidly growing NW Cape Coral! This stunning pool home features top tier finishes and impact windows throughout. Offering 3 bedrooms plus a den and over 1,700 square feet
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2160 sqft
- Provided by SUSTAINABLE RE
- Contact Brandon Ramos
- DMCA Notice