$143,900.00 ($178.32 / sqft )
2834 14th Drive 305 Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lake Side living in Gainesville overlooking Bivens Lake. This home offers a spacious living layout with great natural light and a flexible sunroom space
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 807 sqft
- Approx. 7.11 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Arthur Lovarco
- DMCA Notice