$329,900.00 ($107.32 / sqft )
4111 30th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
EXTREMELY MOTIVATED SELLERS!!!! ***Buyer CLOSING COST ASSISTANCE available for qualified buyers!!*** Exceptional Opportunity in a Gated Community, Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 3 bath
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3074 sqft
- Provided by SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
- Contact Christopher Wynn
- DMCA Notice