$485,000.00 ($184.06 / sqft )
3495 73rd Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Garison Way delivers the kind of calm, comfortable home that feels right the moment you walk in. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,952 square feet with tall ceilings, crown molding, a gas fireplace
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2635 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Clayton Wagner
- DMCA Notice