$329,999.00 ($158.88 / sqft )
4000 52nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wonderful SE Ocala Home on .76 Acres Endless Potential! $10,000 credit. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage home situated on a beautifully cleared .76 acre lot in desirable So
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2077 sqft
- Provided by PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
- Contact Frank Falbo
- DMCA Notice