$295,000.00 ($107.00 / sqft )
1956 50th Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
SPECTACULAR UPRGRADED GOLF AND WATER VIEW FROM this 3BD/2BA house with a wonderful floor plan. The double doors lead you to the tiled living room and dining rooms with an outstanding view of the lake
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2757 sqft
- Provided by LOKATION
- Contact Becky Alexander PA
- DMCA Notice