$99,900.00 ($82.70 / sqft )
604 Midway Drive B Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
55+ Furnished Condo with Golf Course View Move In Ready Beautiful 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit located in a desirable 55+ community, offered fully furnished with stylish dcor and modern finishes. The
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1208 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Garrett Huffman
- DMCA Notice