$963,217.00 ($138.39 / sqft )
11831 Highway 484 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
No HOA , 7 Bed, 7.9 Acre Mini Farm with Dual Homes, Barn & Pool, Dunnellon, FL 34432 Nestled on 7.9 acres along SW Highway 484 in beautiful Dunnellon, this 7 bed, 4 bath, 4,271 sq ft estate is a tr
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 6960 sqft
- Approx. 7.91 acres
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
- Contact Tamara Myers
- DMCA Notice